Soccer |
Spain Primera Liga |
00'
|
[16] Las Palmas
|
View
|
Real Betis
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
04'
|
PPJ/Lauttasaari
|
0-0
|
HIFK 2
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Chelsea (Bolec) Esports
|
0-1
|
Aston Villa (borees) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Brighton (Flamingo) Esports
|
0-2
|
West Ham (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Tottenham (Iron) Esports
|
2-1
|
Liverpool (Kai) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Man City (Spiderman) Esports
|
2-4
|
Arsenal (Lucas) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Napoli (TongPo) Esports
|
2-4
|
Juventus (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Bayern (Prince) Esports
|
3-3
|
RB Leipzig (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
AC Milan (Professor) Esports
|
1-2
|
Roma (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
10'
|
Gnistan/Ogeli
|
0-0
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Soccer |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Dortmund (Anthem) Esports
|
3-5
|
Bayer 04 (Ozil) Esports
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
11'
|
HooGee
|
0-0
|
ESPA
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
14'
|
KAC 1909
|
0-0
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
22'
|
CA Ituzaingo Reserves
|
1-0
|
Deportivo Muniz Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
22'
|
TB Uphusen
|
1-1
|
TSV Etelsen
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Regionalliga West |
22'
|
[5] Schalke II
|
1-0
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
[18]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Interkretsserie U19 |
23'
|
Ready U19
|
1-0
|
Asker U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Serbia Super Liga |
24'
|
[8] FK Napredak
|
0-1
|
Crvena Zvezda
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 3 |
25'
|
[9] Oppsal
|
0-0
|
Gamle Oslo
[5] |
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
25'
|
Ponnistajat
|
0-1
|
TiPS
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 4 |
25'
|
[2] Nardo
|
3-1
|
Verdal
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
25'
|
TP-T
|
0-0
|
Ylojarvi United
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
26'
|
[1] Malmo FF
|
0-0
|
GAIS
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Turkey 1 Lig |
26'
|
[5] Corum FK
|
0-0
|
Kocaelispor
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
26'
|
[2] Varbergs GIF FK
|
1-0
|
Hittarps IK
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
26'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-0
|
IFK Goteborg
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
26'
|
[15] Kalmar FF
|
0-0
|
IFK Norrkoping
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
26'
|
[11] Ørn Horten
|
1-1
|
Eik Tønsberg
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
26'
|
[11] Brommapojkarna
|
0-1
|
Djurgarden
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Spain Primera Federacion Women |
27'
|
Espanyol Women
|
1-0
|
Osasuna Women
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion |
28'
|
[2] Horsens fS
|
1-0
|
Viby
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Division 1 |
45'
|
[4] ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
2-0
|
US Biskra U21
[12] |
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
45'
|
Borussia Dortmund U19
|
1-0
|
Hertha Berlin U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
ASV 13 Vienna
|
0-2
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
45'
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
0-4
|
SK Treibach
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
45'
|
Falcons FC
|
0-0
|
Bombada FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
45'
|
BST Galaxy
|
0-1
|
Marimoo
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austrian Matches |
45'
|
Gurnitz
|
4-0
|
SV Steuerberg
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
45'
|
[19] Feucht SC
|
1-1
|
DJK Ammerthal
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Gambia GFA League |
45'
|
Samger FC
|
0-0
|
Steve Biko FC
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
45'
|
[14] Vigør
|
1-1
|
Staal Jørpeland
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kolmonen |
50'
|
SIF
|
0-0
|
Sporting Kristina
|
|
|
Soccer |
Kuwait League |
52'
|
[3] Al Qadsia SC
|
1-1
|
Al Arabi SC
[2]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Division 1 |
57'
|
[2] MC Alger U21
|
1-1
|
USM Alger U21
[6] |
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Division 1 |
58'
|
[3] JS Saoura U21
|
2-0
|
Paradou AC U21
[9] |
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
62'
|
Deportivo Espanol Reserves
|
0-0
|
Centro Espanyol Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
62'
|
[2] El Masry
|
1-2
|
National Bank of Egypt
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austrian Matches |
62'
|
Annabichler SV
|
0-3
|
TSV Grafenstein
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
62'
|
Agropecuario Reserves
|
2-0
|
CA San Miguel Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
63'
|
[8] Levanger
|
2-1
|
Ranheim
[13]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Mexico Liga TDP |
63'
|
Toluca II
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC III
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Superligaen |
64'
|
[6] Hvidovre IF
|
0-2
|
Odense BK
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
65'
|
[14] Sandnes Ulf
|
1-1
|
Bryne
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Denmark Superligaen |
65'
|
[5] AGF Aarhus
|
0-1
|
Silkeborg IF
[6]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Algeria U21 Division 1 |
65'
|
[10] ASO Chlef U21
|
0-0
|
USM Khenchela U21
[13] |
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 3 |
65'
|
[7] Ullern
|
1-1
|
Nordstrand
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef Play-Offs |
65'
|
MS Hapoel Lod
|
1-1
|
Hapoel Azor
|
|
|
Soccer |
Germany Verbandsliga |
65'
|
TuS Sachsenhausen
|
0-3
|
Brandenburger SC Süd 05
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
66'
|
[3] Fredrikstad
|
4-1
|
Stromsgodset
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
66'
|
[1] Bodo/Glimt
|
3-0
|
Tromso
[16]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
66'
|
[6] Rosenborg
|
1-3
|
KFUM
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Armenia Premier League |
66'
|
[2] FC Noah
|
2-1
|
Ararat Armenia
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Israel Liga Alef Play-Offs |
66'
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
66'
|
[5] Viking FK
|
0-3
|
Lillestrom
[14]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
67'
|
[16] IK Start
|
2-3
|
Egersunds
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Egypt Division 1 |
67'
|
[7] Enppi
|
0-0
|
Future SC
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Finland Kakkonen Group C |
67'
|
[5] JS Hercules
|
1-4
|
TP-47
[9]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
68'
|
[13] Haugesund
|
1-0
|
Kristiansund BK
[8]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 1 |
68'
|
[2] Fana
|
5-0
|
Årdal FK
[12]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
69'
|
[2] SK Brann
|
2-0
|
Sandefjord
[11]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
69'
|
[15] Aalesund
|
0-2
|
Sogndal
[3]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
69'
|
[2] Stabaek
|
1-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 3 Group 2 |
69'
|
[8] Fram
|
1-2
|
Pors Grenland
[1]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
70'
|
[12] Sarpsborg
|
1-5
|
HamKam
[15]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
70'
|
Union Henndorf
|
0-1
|
UFC Hallein
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
70'
|
[6] Valerenga
|
0-1
|
Kongsvinger
[5]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Division 1 |
70'
|
[9] Raufoss
|
0-2
|
Moss
[10]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Norway Eliteserien |
70'
|
[10] Odd BK
|
0-2
|
Molde
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Austria Landesliga |
70'
|
SC Landskron
|
0-3
|
St Jakob/Rosental
|
|
|
Soccer |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
71'
|
Cremonese U19
|
1-1
|
Cesena U19
|
|
|
Soccer |
Iran Div 1 |
77'
|
[10] Naft Gachsaran
|
1-1
|
Naft Mased Soleiman
[4]
|
|
|
Soccer |
Qatar U21 League |
82'
|
Al-Ahli Doha U21
|
2-1
|
Al-Rayyan SC U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Qatar U21 League |
84'
|
Al Gharafa U21
|
1-0
|
Al-Wakrah SC U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Qatar U21 League |
84'
|
Muaither SC U21
|
2-0
|
Qatar SC Doha U21
|
|
|
Soccer |
Niger Super League |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Olympic Niamey
|
0-0
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Lujan Reserves
|
4-3
|
Yupanqui Reserves
|
|
|
Soccer |
Argentina Reserve League |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Reserves
|
2-0
|
Chacarita Juniors Reserves
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
[1] Monaco
|
0-0
|
Le Portel
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Pro A |
1 - 10:00
|
[3] Phoenix Hagen
|
0-0
|
PS Karlsruhe
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
1 - 10:00
|
[3] Besiktas
|
0-0
|
Manisa
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:22
|
GS Warriors (SURGEON) Esports
|
25-16
|
PHX Suns (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
1 - 03:43
|
[1] Bakken Bears
|
11-9
|
Team FOG Naestved
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Greece A1 |
1 - 03:30
|
[1] Panathinaikos
|
12-11
|
PAOK
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Sweden Basketligan |
1 - 00:04
|
[3] Boras Basket
|
18-24
|
Norrkoping Dolphins
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Adriatic League Div 2 |
1 - 01:02
|
[1] Spartak Subotica
|
18-22
|
Vojvodina
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Latvia LBL |
2 - 10:00
|
VEF Riga
|
16-18
|
Rigas Zelli
|
|
|
Basketball |
Tunisia League |
2 - 07:03
|
[3] ES Sahel
|
35-27
|
Ezzahra Sport
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Camp.Interclubes U19 |
2 - 07:21
|
ADIEE/Avai/FME U19
|
19-32
|
Mogi das Cruzes U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
Tunisia League |
2 - 10:00
|
[8] JS Menezah
|
25-5
|
US Ansar
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:27
|
LA Lakers (eLeL) Esports
|
51-52
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:53
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
81-83
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Kosovo Superliga |
2 - 08:37
|
Trepca
|
17-21
|
Golden Eagle Ylli
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympic Qual. 3x3 |
0 - 02:17
|
Switzerland 3x3
|
14-13
|
Germany 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Italy A2 Women |
4 - 06:36
|
Galli S Giovanni Women
|
53-47
|
Costa Masnaga Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Saudi Arabia Golden Square Champs |
3 - 10:00
|
Al Nasr Saudi Arabia
|
49-54
|
Al Ittihad Saudi Arabia
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic NBL |
3 - 01:53
|
[3] Usti Nad Labem
|
65-62
|
BK Decin
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
4 - 00:25
|
[2] Elitzur Netanya
|
84-72
|
Ironi Nahariya
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Champs U21 |
|
Demax Clinic Descubre Fuentes U21
|
0-0
|
CV Dentatis U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Champs U21 |
|
ADV Miguelturra U21
|
0-0
|
CV Alcala U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Champs U21 |
|
Arona Tenerife Sur U21
|
0-0
|
Tramesa Arenys U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
|
Elizur Ashkelon
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Jerusalem
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Champs U21 |
|
Jealsa Boiro U21
|
0-0
|
CV Zaragoza Indescar U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
FIVB Nations League Women |
25-15
|
[7] Brazil Women
|
6-2
|
Korea Republic Women
[16]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
FIVB Nations League Women |
14-25
|
[3] Netherlands Women
|
3-1
|
Turkey Women
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1B |
|
NA Hussein Dey
|
5-3
|
ES Djelfa
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League |
25-21,27-25
|
MAFC-Vasarhelyi
|
4-5
|
Corvinus FF1
|
|
|
Volleyball |
International Games |
25-21,25-21
|
Poland
|
22-22
|
Ukraine
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A |
15-25
|
OMK El Milia
|
8-13
|
ES Setif
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A |
25-23
|
JSB Ighram
|
15-14
|
RC M'Sila
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1B |
25-23,24-26
|
ES Tebessa
|
8-3
|
Jeunesse Skikda
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algeria 1A |
26-24
|
JSC Ouled Adouane
|
18-19
|
PO Chlef
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic Regional League |
26-24,15-25,24-26
|
TJ Meteor Ceske Budejovice
|
15-21
|
SK Stare Hodejovice
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
05/16 17:10 |
[2] NY Yankees
|
3-0
|
MIN Twins
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/16 16:05 |
Louisville Bats - Game 1
|
1-2
|
Columbus Clippers - Game 1
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
05/16 15:05 |
Toledo Mud Hens - Game 1
|
4-4
|
Indianapolis Indians - Game 1
|
|
|
Handball |
Croatia Cup |
00:00
|
RK Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Spacva Vinkovci
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Eliteserien Women |
23:16
|
[2] IK Savehof Women
|
9-7
|
Skara HF Women
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Italy Serie A2 Women |
23:10
|
Chiaravalle Women
|
14-12
|
ASD Aretusa Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
21:32
|
[11] MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
|
16-10
|
MKS Wielun
[15]
|
|
|
Handball |
U20 IHF Continental Trophy |
34:03
|
Guinea U20
|
22-12
|
Mauritania U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
21:03
|
[4] THW Kiel
|
8-8
|
Rhein Neckar Lowen
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Algeria National 1 |
27:07
|
MC Oran
|
11-8
|
RC Arbaa
|
|
|
Handball |
BIH Premijer Liga |
60:00
|
RK Izvidac
|
36-36
|
RK Konjuh
|
|
|
Handball |
Kuwait League |
59:56
|
Al Arabi (Kuwait)
|
26-25
|
Burgan SC
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Asuncion |
0-0
|
Gutierrez/Rico
|
0-0
|
Navarro/Lebron
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Neuquen MD |
0-0
|
Farjat/Lingua Lavallen
|
0-0
|
Chelia/De Dios
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux MD |
15-0
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
0-1
|
King/Luz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Rome |
30-40
|
[8] Stefanos Tsitsipas
|
2-1
|
Nicolas Jarry
[24] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Pensacola |
15-40
|
Ryan Dickerson
|
5-2
|
Harrison Adams
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Pensacola |
15-15
|
Bruno Kuzuhara
|
5-4
|
Adam Neff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Kingston |
0-0
|
Andrew Fenty
|
2-6,0-0
|
Aryan Shah
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Pensacola |
40-A
|
Nathan Ponwith
|
4-3
|
Aidan Mchugh
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Turin |
15-30
|
[240] Francesco Passaro
|
6-2,1-1
|
Daniel Elahi Galan
[90] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
30-40
|
[319] Jaeda Daniel
|
6-0,0-2
|
Whitney Osuigwe
[421] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
15-0
|
Kira Matushkina
|
6-2,2-1
|
Sophie Chang
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Paris |
30-15
|
[168] Olivia Gadecki
|
4-5
|
Alize Cornet
[99] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras MD |
0-0
|
Araujo/Domingues
|
2-6,4-2
|
Duda/Kopriva
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Turin |
0-0
|
[81] Luca Nardi
|
6-5
|
J.J. Wolf
[101] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia MD |
15-15
|
Arnaboldi/Arnaboldi
|
6-3,1-1
|
Oradini/Rottoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Reggio Emilia MD |
15-0
|
Clarke/Wehnelt
|
1-2
|
Bondioli/Romano
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Tunis MD |
30-15
|
Martos Gornes/Tsitsipas
|
6-7,1-2
|
Lobanov/Ouakaa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
A-40
|
Kayla Cross
|
6-3,1-3
|
Jada Robinson
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Turin |
0-0
|
[72] Brandon Nakashima
|
6-4,2-3
|
Yoshihito Nishioka
[80] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
15-40
|
Amelia Honer
|
5-7,0-3
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
0-0
|
[34] Arthur Fils
|
6-2,4-6,2-1
|
Botic Van De Zandschulp
[112] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
15-30
|
[85] Roberto Bautista Agut
|
7-6,4-3
|
Taro Daniel
[82] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Bordeaux |
3-1
|
[67] Daniel Evans
|
6-3,6-6
|
Harold Mayot
[130] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Neuquen |
0-0
|
Valentin Basel
|
7-6,3-2
|
Federico A Cardozo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
0-0
|
Alana Smith
|
5-7,6-4,2-5
|
Kaitlyn Carnicella
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bethany Beach |
0-0
|
Taylor Goetz
|
6-7,4-6
|
Ema Burgic
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Parma |
30-15
|
[105] Jule Niemeier
|
6-3,6-5
|
Zeynep Sonmez
[163] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontwell |
05/16 17:40 |
Fontwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
05/16 17:39 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Belmont At The |
05/16 17:34 |
Belmont At The Big A
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Clonmel |
05/16 17:30 |
Clonmel
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Delaware Park |
05/16 17:30 |
Delaware Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Isidro |
05/16 17:30 |
San Isidro
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Pimlico |
05/16 17:27 |
Pimlico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lingfield |
05/16 17:22 |
Lingfield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Hipo Chile |
05/16 17:20 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Meslay Du Maine |
05/16 17:12 |
Meslay Du Maine
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Longchamp |
05/16 16:58 |
Longchamp
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
05/16 17:32 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester EVE |
05/16 17:29 |
Towcester EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
05/16 17:27 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs |
05/16 17:26 |
Suffolk Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
PGA Championship |
05/16 11:15 |
PGA Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Mizuho Americas Open |
05/16 11:00 |
Mizuho Americas Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
International Friendlies Women |
07:52
|
Sweden Women
|
3-0
|
France Women
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
0-0
|
Roman Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Turek
|
0-0
|
Jan Kanera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
0-0
|
Artur Daniel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Radek Zeman
|
0-0
|
Gustav Lomsky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Maksym Tytskyi
|
0-0
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-3
|
Martin Vorel
|
0-0
|
Petr Orlowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,4-11,11-7
|
Oleksandr Mytsyk
|
1-4
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
10-12,5-11,11-7,11-2
|
Martin Vodnansky
|
1-0
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,6-11,6-11
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
4-0
|
Oleksandr Sharanyuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,9-11,11-6
|
Petr Vicherek
|
3-1
|
Martin Biolek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-5,11-6
|
Tomas Cerveny
|
11-11
|
Jachym Zacharda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-8
|
Tomas Tregler
|
0-0
|
Michal Benes
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
8-11,8-11,11-8
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
0-0
|
Artur Daniel
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovenia Open MD Quals |
|
Cheng/Su
|
5-4
|
Mainaky/Mainaky
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovenia Open MD Quals |
|
Danti/Piccinin
|
8-9
|
Kothari/Sundar
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovenia Open MD Quals |
|
Raj/Shaik
|
17-16
|
Viktor Petrovic/Tomic
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovenia Open Women Quals |
12-21
|
Spela Alic
|
0-2
|
Tanvi Sharma
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Madrid Women |
|
Dave/Ashush
|
0-0
|
Dvornikova/Pospisilova
|
|
|
Squash |
PSA World Championships Women |
05/16 16:30 |
Nouran Gohar
|
0-0
|
Nour El Tayeb
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - BLAST Major |
00:00
|
Spacestation Gaming
|
0-0
|
Team Cruelty
|
|
|
Esports |
COD - CDL - Major 3 |
00:00
|
LA Thieves
|
0-0
|
New York Subliners
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
01:36
|
VP Prodigy
|
1-5
|
esmagaB
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
01:55
|
Enrage Esports
|
2-4
|
EXO
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESEA Advanced |
01:55
|
LODIS
|
0-2
|
JANO
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - PGL Wallachia |
00:56
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
1-0
|
Team Liquid
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional EU |
-1:-30
|
Night Pulse
|
0-0
|
Monte
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL EU North |
01:40
|
NXT
|
5-2
|
Formulation Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
9 Pandas
|
0-0
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 4 Play-In |
00:22
|
Rhyno
|
7-5
|
CPH Wolves
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EPL World Series America |
01:55
|
Yawara
|
6-12
|
Case
|
|
|